Scott Eastwood

Scott Eastwood
Also Known as

1. Scott Clinton Reeves

2. Scott Reeves

Name:Scott Eastwood
Birthday:1986-04-21
Place Of Birth:Monterey - California - USA

 Biography

Scott Eastwood was born on Mar 21, 1986 in Carmel, Monterey County (California) to Jocelyn Ann Reeves, a flight attendant and Clinton Eastwood, an actor and director. He grew up in Hawaii. Scott has a younger sister Kathryn Eastwood and several siblings. Eastwood is know for his roles in the films The Longest Ride (2015), Suicide Squad (2016), and The Fate Of The Furious (2017)