Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson
Also Known as

1. 테사 톰슨

Name:Tessa Thompson
Birthday:1983-10-03
Place Of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA

 Biography

Tessa Lynne Thompson is an American actress. She is perhaps best-known for her roles as Valkyrie in Thor: Ragnarok (2017) and Jackie Cook on the TV series Veronica Mars.
393100/Salt-Water-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Salt Water ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Salt Water ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Salt Water ()" width="165px" height="225px">