Oona Chaplin

Oona Chaplin
Also Known as

1. Oona Castilla Chaplin

Name:Oona Chaplin
Birthday:1986-06-04
Place Of Birth: Madrid, Spain

 Biography

Oona Castilla Chaplin is a British-Spanish actress. She is the granddaughter of Charlie Chaplin and the great-granddaughter of American playwright Eugene O'Neill.