Christopher Malcolm

Christopher Malcolm
Also Known as

1. Chris Malcolm

Name:Christopher Malcolm
Birthday:1946-08-19
Place Of Birth:Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK

 Biography

Christopher "Chris" Malcolm was a Scottish television and film actor, director and producer. He first achieved notability for his role as Brad Majors in the original stage production of The Rocky Horror Show.