Frank Adonis

Frank Adonis
Also Known as

1. Frankie Adonis

2. Frank Martin

3. Frank Scioscia

Name:Frank Adonis
Place Of Birth:Brooklyn, New York, USA


Frank Adonis (born October 27, 1935), sometimes credited as Frank Martin, is an American film and television actor. He was born Frank Testaverde Scioscia in Brooklyn, New York. Adonis is a long-time character actor frequently cast in gangster roles.

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Core Warning

Message: Module 'timezonedb' already loaded

Filename: Unknown

Line Number: 0