Natalia Tena

Natalia Tena
Also Known as

1. Nat Gastiain Tena

Name:Natalia Tena
Birthday:1984-11-01
Place Of Birth:London, England, UK

 Biography

175032/Skirt-.html" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 132

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 132
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Skirt ()">

<div style=

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Skirt ()" title="

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 139

Backtrace:

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 139
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/application/controllers/Celebs.php
Line: 103
Function: view

File: /home/knegrier/public_html/BARRA/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

Skirt ()" width="165px" height="225px">