Michael Keaton

Michael Keaton
Also Known as

1. مايكل كيتون

2. Майкл Китон

3. 마이클 키턴

4. マイケル・キートン

5. ไมเคิล คีตัน

6. 米高·基頓

Name:Michael Keaton
Birthday:1951-09-05
Place Of Birth:Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA

 Biography

Michael John Douglas (born September 5, 1951), better known as Michael Keaton, is an American actor, well known for his early comedic roles in films such as Night Shift, Mr. Mom, Johnny Dangerously, Beetlejuice, and for his dramatic portrayal of Batman in Tim Burton's Batman and Batman Returns, as well as lead roles in other films including The Paper, Jackie Brown, Jack Frost, White Noise, Cars, The Other Guys and Toy Story 3.