Demetrius Grosse

Demetrius Grosse
Also Known as

1. Demetrius Gross

2. Demetri VanGrosse

Name:Demetrius Grosse
Birthday:1981-02-26
Place Of Birth:Washington, D.C., USA

 Biography

Demetrius Grosse is an American film and television actor and producer. He's a graduate of the Carnegie Mellon University School of Drama, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.