Ryou Narita

Ryou Narita
Also Known as

1. 成田凌

2. なりた りょう

Name:Ryou Narita
Birthday:1993-11-22
Place Of Birth:Saitama Prefecture, Japan

 Biography

Narita Ryou is a model and actor from Saitama Prefecture, Japan.