Kelly Marie Tran

Kelly Marie Tran
Also Known as

1. Kelly Tran

Name:Kelly Marie Tran
Birthday:1989-01-17
Place Of Birth:San Diego, California, USA

 Biography

Kelly Marie Tran is a Vietnamese-American film actress known for her performance in CollegeHumor Originals, as Margeurite in About a Boy, and as Sara from Life on Normal Street. She will portray Rose Tico in Star Wars: The Last Jedi, the eighth episodic film in the Star Wars series.