Kaito Ishikawa

Kaito Ishikawa
Also Known as

1. 石川 界人

2. Исикава Кайто

Name:Kaito Ishikawa
Birthday:1993-10-13
Place Of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

 Biography

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan.