Terry Richards

Terry Richards
Also Known as

1. David Terence Richards

2. Terrence Richards

3. Terence Richards

Name:Terry Richards
Place Of Birth:London, England, UK


Terry Richards was born on November 2, 1932 in London, England as David Terence Richards. He is known for his work on Les aventuriers de l'arche perdue (1981), Indiana Jones et la dernière croisade (1989) and Princess Bride (1987). He died on June 14, 2014 in Ruislip, London.

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Core Warning

Message: Module 'timezonedb' already loaded

Filename: Unknown

Line Number: 0