Ayahi Takagaki

Ayahi Takagaki
Also Known as

1. スフィア

2. Sphere

3. 高垣彩陽

4. たかがき あやひ

Name:Ayahi Takagaki
Birthday:1985-10-25
Place Of Birth:Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

 Biography

Ayahi Takagaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.