Nobunaga Shimazaki

Nobunaga Shimazaki
Also Known as

1. 島﨑信長

2. 島崎信長

3. しまざき のぶなが

Name:Nobunaga Shimazaki
Birthday:1988-12-06
Place Of Birth:Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

 Biography

Shimazaki Nobunaga was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.