Walt Dohrn

Walt Dohrn
Also Known as

1. Walter Dohrn

2. Walt Dorn

3. Walter "Walt" Dohrn

Name:Walt Dohrn
Birthday:1970-12-05
Place Of Birth:Orange County, California, USA

 Biography

Walt Dohrn is an American writer, director, actor, animator and voice artist, best known as the voice of Rumpelstiltskin in the movie "Shrek Forever After".